График работы врачей-специалистов

Наименование кабинета/
должности специалиста
ФИО
специалиста
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
Врач-терапевт Топорова Р.И. 11.20-15.20 9-13 8-12 14-18 8-12
Врач-терапевт Рожкова Т.Г. 8-12 11.20-15.20 8-12 8-12 14-18
Инфекционист Ермолович О.Ф. 8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
Врач-терапевт Горенская Н.И. 8-12 14-18 8-12 11.20-15.20 8-12
Цеховый терапевт Минина Н.Н. 13-18 9-13 10.20-15.20 8-12 8-12
Хирург Лошкарева Л.С. 8-14.30 8-14.30 8-14.30 8-14.30 8-14.30
Онколог Карпухина Т.Г. 14-16 14-16 14-16 14-16 14-16
Дерматовенеролог Мартемьянова И.М. 8-13 8-13 8-13 8-13 8-13
Врач-терапевт Киселева Н.В. 8-12 9-13 14-18 8-12 11.20-15.20
Невропатолог Макар Т.Г. 8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
Невропатолог Бурыкина Л.А. 8-12
13-15
8-12
13-15
8-12
13-15
8-12
13-15
8-12
13-15
Офтальмолог Артеменко М.Ю. 7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
Отоларинголог Артеменко К.Г. 7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
7.30-12
13-18
Гинеколог Бочарова О.Н. 8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
Гинеколог Демьянова Е.А. 8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
8-12
13-15.30
Кабинет УЗИ Вологжина Н.В. 8-12
13-17
8-12
13-17
8-12
13-17
8-12
13-17
8-12
13-17
Кабинет ЭКГ Назарова С.М. 8-12
13-18
8-12
13-18
8-12
13-18
8-12
13-18
8-12
13-18
Процедурный кабинет   7.30-18 7.30-18 7.30-18 7.30-18 7.30-18
Физиокабинет   8-15.30 8-15.30 8-15.30 8-15.30 8-15.30
Рентгенологический кабинет   7.30-15 7.30-15 7.30-15 7.30-15 7.30-15
Флюрографический кабинет   8-15 8-15 8-15 8-15 8-15
Лаборатория   8-10 8-10 8-10 8-10 8-10
Стоматолог-терапевт Богданова Н.С. 8-12.30 13-17.30 8-12.30 13-17.30 8-12.30
Стоматолог-терапевт Сумкина А.П. 13-17.30 8-12.30 13-17.30 8-12.30 13-17.30
Стоматолог-хирург Свентицкий Ю.Ю. 8-12
13-16
8-12
13-16
8-12
13-16
8-12
13-16
8-12
13-16
Стоматолог-ортопед Кловас А.А. 8-13 8-13 8-13 8-13 8-13

ПечатьE-mail